U15's Youth Cup (Surrey)

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.F.C. Walcountians Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Alexandra Utd Boys (U15 - Alexandra Un 1st Round
Badshot Lea Colts (U15 Strikers) (bye) 1st Round
Banstead Athletic Youth (U15) 1st Round
Barnes Eagles (U15 Eagles) (bye) 1st Round
Bookham Colts (U15 arrows) 1st Round
Camberley Town Youth (U15 youth) (bye) 1st Round
Carshalton Athletic Youth (U15 Blues) 1st Round
Carshalton Athletic Youth (U15 Greens) (bye) 1st Round
Caterham Pumas (U15 Youth) 1st Round
Cheam Sports Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Chipstead Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Claygate Royals Youth (U15 griffins) 1st Round
Corinthian Casuals Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Cranleigh Youth (U15 Colts) 1st Round
Elm Grove Colts (U15 Colts) (bye) 1st Round
Epsom & Ewell Colts (U15 Blues) (bye) 1st Round
Epsom Dynamo's (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Ewell Saxons (U15 Navy) 1st Round
Ewell Saxons (U15 Sky) (bye) 1st Round
Farnham Town (Youth) (U15 Cougars) (bye) 1st Round
Farnham Town (Youth) (U15 Hawks) 1st Round
Guildford City Boys And Girls (U15 Tig (bye) 1st Round
Hook Youth (U15 Whites) (bye) 1st Round
Horsley Youth (U15 - Horsley Athletic) (bye) 1st Round
Inter Ditton Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Kew Association Youth F.C. (U15 colts) (bye) 1st Round
Kew Association Youth F.C. (U15 youth) (bye) 1st Round
Kew Park Rangers (U15 Colts) (bye) 1st Round
Kew Park Rangers (U15 Rangers) (bye) 1st Round
Kingstonian Youth (U15 royals) 1st Round
Kingswood Falcons (U15 colts) (bye) 1st Round
Kingswood Falcons (U15 falcons) (bye) 1st Round
Leatherhead Youth (U15 colts) 1st Round
Leatherhead Youth (U15 youth) (bye) 1st Round
Lingfield Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Links (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Lyne Youth (U15 Jaguars) (bye) 1st Round
Manorcroft United Junior (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Mayford Athletic (U15 blacks) (bye) 1st Round
Meadow Sports Boys (U15 Boys) (bye) 1st Round
Merstham Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Merton Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Molesey Juniors (U15 Tigers) 1st Round
Molesey Juniors (U15 youth) 1st Round
Nork Park Rangers Youth (U15 Youth) (bye) 1st Round
Nugget Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Oakhill United Juniors (U15) 1st Round
Old Coulsdon Colts (U15 Blazers) 1st Round
Old Coulsdon Colts (U15 Flyers) (bye) 1st Round
Oxted & District Junior (U15) 1st Round
Queens Park (U15 Gunners) (bye) 1st Round
Redhill Town Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Roehampton Rangers (U15) 1st Round
Roundshaw & District Colts Youth (U15) (bye) 1st Round
Sheen Lions (U15 Lions) (bye) 1st Round
Sheen Lions (U15 Pride) (bye) 1st Round
Shelton Athletic (U15 youth) (bye) 1st Round
South Park Juniors (U15) 1st Round
Sutton United Juniors (U15 Sutton Unit (bye) 1st Round
Sutton United Juniors (U15 Youth) (bye) 1st Round
Tooting & Mitcham Utd Stripes (U15 Col (bye) 1st Round
Tooting & Mitcham Utd Stripes (U15 Ter (bye) 1st Round
Wallington Wanderers Youth (U15) 1st Round
Walton Casuals Juniors (U15 juniors) (bye) 1st Round
Warlingham Colts (U15 Colts) (bye) 1st Round
Warlingham Colts (U15 Warriors) (bye) 1st Round
Whyteleafe Youth (U15 youth) (bye) 1st Round
Wimbledon Hawks (U15 Hawks) (bye) 1st Round
Windlesham United Youth (U15 wolves) 1st Round
Woking Town (U15 Colts) (bye) 1st Round
Woking Town (U15 Youth) (bye) 1st Round
Wolves (U15 Youth) (bye) 1st Round
Worcester Park Colts (U15 ) (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 29/09/13  10:00 Wallington Wanderers Youth (U15) VS Cranleigh Youth (U15 Colts)
[+]
2. 29/09/13  10:00 Kingstonian Youth (U15 royals) VS Claygate Royals Youth (U15 griffins)
[+]
3. 29/09/13  10:00 Caterham Pumas (U15 Youth) VS Oakhill United Juniors (U15)
[+]
4. 06/10/13  10:00 Alexandra Utd Boys (U15 - Alexandra Un VS Windlesham United Youth (U15 wolves)
[+]
5. 29/09/13  10:00 Bookham Colts (U15 arrows) VS Farnham Town (Youth) (U15 Hawks)
[+]
6. 29/09/13  10:00 Ewell Saxons (U15 Navy) VS Banstead Athletic Youth (U15)
[+]
7. 29/09/13  10:00 Roehampton Rangers (U15) VS Molesey Juniors (U15 youth)
[+]
8. 29/09/13  10:00 Leatherhead Youth (U15 colts) VS Old Coulsdon Colts (U15 Blazers)
[+]
9. 29/09/13  10:00 Oxted & District Junior (U15) VS Molesey Juniors (U15 Tigers)
[+]
10. 29/09/13  10:00 Carshalton Athletic Youth (U15 Blues) VS South Park Juniors (U15)
[+]
2nd Round
11. 03/11/13  10:00 Cranleigh Youth (U15 Colts) VS Kingstonian Youth (U15 royals)
[+]
12. 03/11/13  10:00 Oakhill United Juniors (U15) VS Alexandra Utd Boys (U15 - Alexandra Un
[+]
13. 03/11/13  10:00 Farnham Town (Youth) (U15 Hawks) VS Banstead Athletic Youth (U15)
[+]
14. 03/11/13  10:00 Wolves (U15 Youth) VS Merstham Youth (U15)
[+]
15. 03/11/13  10:00 Woking Town (U15 Youth) VS Mayford Athletic (U15 blacks)
[+]
16. 03/11/13  10:00 Worcester Park Colts (U15 ) VS Farnham Town (Youth) (U15 Cougars)
[+]
17. 03/11/13  10:00 Chipstead Youth (U15) VS Elm Grove Colts (U15 Colts)
[+]
18. 03/11/13  10:00 Shelton Athletic (U15 youth) VS Wimbledon Hawks (U15 Hawks)
[+]
19. 03/11/13  10:00 Cheam Sports Youth (U15) VS Corinthian Casuals Youth (U15)
[+]
20. 03/11/13  10:00 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Stripes (U15 Ter VS Ewell Saxons (U15 Sky)
[+]
21. 10/11/13  10:00 Epsom & Ewell Colts (U15 Blues) VS Whyteleafe Youth (U15 youth)
[+]
22. 03/11/13  10:00 Sheen Lions (U15 Pride) VS Kew Park Rangers (U15 Colts)
[+]
23. 03/11/13  10:00 Horsley Youth (U15 - Horsley Athletic) VS Redhill Town Youth (U15)
[+]
24. 03/11/13  10:00 Sutton United Juniors (U15 Youth) VS Sheen Lions (U15 Lions)
[+]
25. 03/11/13  10:00 Inter Ditton Youth (U15) VS Nugget Youth (U15)
[+]
26. 03/11/13  10:00 Guildford City Boys And Girls (U15 Tig VS Kew Park Rangers (U15 Rangers)
[+]
27. 03/11/13  10:00 Roundshaw & District Colts Youth (U15) VS Kingswood Falcons (U15 falcons)
[+]
28. 17/11/13  10:00 Lyne Youth (U15 Jaguars) VS Queens Park (U15 Gunners)
[+]
29. 03/11/13  10:00 Kingswood Falcons (U15 colts) VS A.F.C. Walcountians Youth (U15)
[+]
30. 03/11/13  10:00 Leatherhead Youth (U15 youth) VS Sutton United Juniors (U15 Sutton Unit
[+]
31. 03/11/13  10:00 Warlingham Colts (U15 Warriors) VS Links (U15)
[+]
32. 03/11/13  10:00 Walton Casuals Juniors (U15 juniors) VS Manorcroft United Junior (U15)
[+]
33. 03/11/13  10:00 Woking Town (U15 Colts) VS Hook Youth (U15 Whites)
[+]
34. 03/11/13  10:00 Kew Association Youth F.C. (U15 colts) VS Kew Association Youth F.C. (U15 youth)
[+]
35. 03/11/13  10:00 Warlingham Colts (U15 Colts) VS Lingfield Youth (U15)
[+]
36. 03/11/13  10:00 Merton Youth (U15) VS Old Coulsdon Colts (U15 Flyers)
[+]
37. 03/11/13  10:00 Badshot Lea Colts (U15 Strikers) VS Nork Park Rangers Youth (U15 Youth)
[+]
38. 03/11/13  10:00 Camberley Town Youth (U15 youth) VS Epsom Dynamo's (U15)
[+]
39. 03/11/13  10:00 Carshalton Athletic Youth (U15 Greens) VS Tooting & Mitcham Utd Stripes (U15 Col
[+]
40. 03/11/13  10:00 Meadow Sports Boys (U15 Boys) VS Barnes Eagles (U15 Eagles)
[+]
41. 03/11/13  10:00 Molesey Juniors (U15 youth) VS Leatherhead Youth (U15 colts)
[+]
42. 03/11/13  10:00 Oxted & District Junior (U15) VS South Park Juniors (U15)
[+]
3rd Round
43. 01/12/13  10:00 Kingstonian Youth (U15 royals) VS Alexandra Utd Boys (U15 - Alexandra Un
[+]
44. 01/12/13  10:00 Banstead Athletic Youth (U15) VS Wolves (U15 Youth)
[+]
45. 01/12/13  10:00 Mayford Athletic (U15 blacks) VS Worcester Park Colts (U15 )
[+]
46. 01/12/13  10:00 Elm Grove Colts (U15 Colts) VS Shelton Athletic (U15 youth)
[+]
47. 01/12/13  10:00 Cheam Sports Youth (U15) VS Tooting & Mitcham Utd Stripes (U15 Ter
[+]
48. 01/12/13  10:00 Whyteleafe Youth (U15 youth) VS Sheen Lions (U15 Pride)
[+]
49. 01/12/13  10:00 Redhill Town Youth (U15) VS Sutton United Juniors (U15 Youth)
[+]
50. 01/12/13  10:00 Nugget Youth (U15) VS Guildford City Boys And Girls (U15 Tig
[+]
51. 01/12/13  10:00 Roundshaw & District Colts Youth (U15) VS Lyne Youth (U15 Jaguars)
[+]
52. 01/12/13  10:00 A.F.C. Walcountians Youth (U15) VS Leatherhead Youth (U15 youth)
[+]
53. 01/12/13  10:00 Links (U15) VS Manorcroft United Junior (U15)
[+]
54. 01/12/13  10:00 Woking Town (U15 Colts) VS Kew Association Youth F.C. (U15 youth)
[+]
55. 01/12/13  10:00 Warlingham Colts (U15 Colts) VS Merton Youth (U15)
[+]
56. 01/12/13  10:00 Badshot Lea Colts (U15 Strikers) VS Camberley Town Youth (U15 youth)
[+]
57. 01/12/13  10:00 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Stripes (U15 Col VS Barnes Eagles (U15 Eagles)
[+]
58. 01/12/13  10:00 Leatherhead Youth (U15 colts) VS South Park Juniors (U15)
[+]
4th Round
59. 12/01/14  10:00 Kingstonian Youth (U15 royals) VS Banstead Athletic Youth (U15)
[+]
60. 12/01/14  10:00 Worcester Park Colts (U15 ) VS Shelton Athletic (U15 youth)
[+]
61. 12/01/14  10:00 Cheam Sports Youth (U15) VS Whyteleafe Youth (U15 youth)
[+]
62. 12/01/14  10:00 Sutton United Juniors (U15 Youth) VS Guildford City Boys And Girls (U15 Tig
[+]
63. 12/01/14  10:00 Roundshaw & District Colts Youth (U15) VS Leatherhead Youth (U15 youth)
[+]
64. 12/01/14  10:00 Manorcroft United Junior (U15) VS Kew Association Youth F.C. (U15 youth)
[+]
65. 12/01/14  10:00 Warlingham Colts (U15 Colts) VS Badshot Lea Colts (U15 Strikers)
[+]
66. 05/01/14  10:00 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Stripes (U15 Col VS South Park Juniors (U15)
[+]
Quarter Final
67. 16/02/14  10:00 Kingstonian Youth (U15 royals) VS Shelton Athletic (U15 youth)
[+]
68. 02/02/14  10:00 Cheam Sports Youth (U15) VS Sutton United Juniors (U15 Youth)
[+]
69. 02/03/14  10:00 Leatherhead Youth (U15 youth) VS Kew Association Youth F.C. (U15 youth)
[+]
70. 09/03/14  10:00 Warlingham Colts (U15 Colts) VS South Park Juniors (U15)
[+]
Semi Final
71. 09/03/14  10:00 Shelton Athletic (U15 youth) VS Cheam Sports Youth (U15)
[+]
72. 16/03/14  10:00 Leatherhead Youth (U15 youth) VS Warlingham Colts (U15 Colts)
[+]
Final
73. 27/04/14  12:30 Cheam Sports Youth (U15) VS Leatherhead Youth (U15 youth)
[+]